乱世王者cdkey兑换码领取|乱世王者建筑升级表|
Chengdu Neton Inc.
公司业务
四川省建祥建筑-顶部菜单
产品详情
40Gb/s QSFP Transceiver
Product Features
. Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules
. Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel
. Up to 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF;
Up to 10Km with PSM LR4 MPO 1310nm on SMF
. Low power consumption <1.5W
. Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C
. 3.3V power supply voltage
. RoHS 6 compliant
. Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
. MPO connector receptacle
. Built-in digital diagnostic function

Product Features

. Four-channel full-duplex transceiver modules

. Transmission data rate up to 11.3Gbit/s per channel

. Up to 100m on OM3 Multimode Fiber (MMF)and 150m on OM4 MMF;

Up to 10Km with PSM LR4 MPO 1310nm on SMF

. Low power consumption <1.5W

. Operating case temperature 0°C to +70°C

. 3.3V power supply voltage

. RoHS 6 compliant

. Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor

. MPO connector receptacle

. Built-in digital diagnostic function

 

 

Application

.InfiniBand QDR, DDR and SDR

.Proprietary High Speed Interconnections

.Datacenter

 

 

Order Information

Type

Data Rate(bps)

Wavelength

Distance

Voltage

NTR-QF21

40Gb/s

850nm

100m

+3.3V

NTR-QF31

40Gb/s

1310nm

10Km

+3.3V

customized

customized

customized

customized

customized

底部联系方式
Copyright ? 2012-2018 Chengdu Neton Inc.  All Rights Reserved.  Address: A-5F,NO.11,Gaopeng Ave,Hi-techDistrict,Wuhou,Chengdu,China,610041.        
 Tel:+86 28-86080286 Fax:+86 28-85192424  E-mail:[email protected] [email protected]
乱世王者cdkey兑换码领取